PRIMER ON EMINENT DOMAIN RIGHTS
[…] Any hearings done in conspiracy with other private individuals to restrict commerce and deprive citizens of equal protection constitutes the cause/point of threat to citizens’ unalienable rights of property ownership, equal protection, and benefit of honest government services before the citizen gets robbed.

CITIES AND COUNTIES CANNOT ENGAGE IN EXTORTIONATE CREDIT TRANSACTIONS

Title 18 U.S.C. sections 891-896.  Section 891 Definition and rules of construction:  “(7) An extortionate means is any means which involves the use, or an express or implicit threat of use, of violence or other criminal means to cause harm to the person, reputation, or property.”  This applies to bogus “utility liens” or “attorney’s fees,” which sanctions are only for licensed attorneys, and only for DEFENDANTS for causing undue delay and needlessly increasing the cost of litigation.